Download PDF Timetable

IMPORTANT NOTE

Classes require a minimum number of enrolled students to proceed. KOTB reserves the right to amend timetable from time to time as necessary.

MONDAY

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
RAD Grade 5 Ballet
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
ADA Grade 2 Tap
JC
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
RAD Grade 2 Ballet
DE
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Pre-Primary Tap
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
KS
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
RAD Grade 1 Ballet
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
ADA Gold Star Tap
JC
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
RAD Intermediate Ballet
5:15 pm
6:45 pm
RAD Advanced 1
KM
5:45 pm
7:15 pm
12yrs & Under Open Jazz
BM
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
ADA Grade 5 Tap
JC
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
ADA Silver Star Tap
JC
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
6:45 pm
8:15 pm
RAD Advanced Foundation
KM
7:15 pm
8:45 pm

Studio 1

  • RAD Grade 5 Ballet
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • RAD Grade 1 Ballet
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • RAD Advanced 1
    5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
  • RAD Advanced Foundation
    7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

Studio 2

  • ADA Grade 2 Tap
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • ADA Gold Star Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • 12yrs & Under Open Jazz
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • ADA Silver Star Tap
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Studio 3

  • RAD Grade 2 Ballet
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • RAD Intermediate Ballet
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
  • RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
    6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Studio 4

  • Pre-Primary Tap
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • ADA Grade 5 Tap
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
ADA Grade 2 Tap
JC
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
ADA Gold Star Tap
JC
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
ADA Grade 5 Tap
JC
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
ADA Silver Star Tap
JC
6:45 pm
7:45 pm

Studio 2

  • ADA Grade 2 Tap
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • ADA Gold Star Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • ADA Silver Star Tap
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Studio 4

  • ADA Grade 5 Tap
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
12yrs & Under Open Jazz
BM
5:45 pm
6:45 pm

Studio 2

  • 12yrs & Under Open Jazz
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
RAD Grade 5 Ballet
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
RAD Grade 2 Ballet
DE
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
KS
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
RAD Grade 1 Ballet
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
RAD Intermediate Ballet
5:15 pm
6:45 pm
RAD Advanced 1
KM
5:45 pm
7:15 pm
RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
6:45 pm
8:15 pm
RAD Advanced Foundation
KM
7:15 pm
8:45 pm

Studio 1

  • RAD Grade 5 Ballet
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • RAD Grade 1 Ballet
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • RAD Advanced 1
    5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
  • RAD Advanced Foundation
    7:15 pm - 8:45 pm

Studio 3

  • RAD Grade 2 Ballet
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • RAD Intermediate Ballet
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
  • RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
    6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Studio 4

  • RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Pre-Primary Tap
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Studio 4

  • Pre-Primary Tap
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
No events hours available!
No events available!

TUESDAY

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
Mini Movers
9:15 am
10:00 am
Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
10:00 am
10:45 am
RAD Grade 5 Ballet
3:45 pm
5:15 pm
Boys Level 1 Tap/Jazz
BM
3:45 pm
5:15 pm

Boys Level 2 Tap/Jazz
BM
4:15 pm
5:45 pm
RAD Grade 4 Ballet
KM
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
ADA Primary Tap
JC
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Pre-Primary Jazz
KR
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
10yrs E-Team Lyrical
DE
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
12yrs E-Team Lyrical
KR
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
RAD Primary Ballet
KM
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
ADA Grade 3 Tap
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
10/12yrs Jazz Technique
DE
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
ADA Grade 4 Tap
JC
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
RAD Grade 3 Ballet
KM
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Teen Contemporary/Lyrical
KR
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
KM
7:15 pm
8:30 pm
ADA Bronze Star Tap
JC
7:15 pm
8:15 pm

Studio 1

  • Mini Movers
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • RAD Grade 4 Ballet
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • 10yrs E-Team Lyrical
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • 10/12yrs Jazz Technique
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
    7:15 pm - 8:30 pm

Studio 2

  • Pre-Primary Jazz
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • 12yrs E-Team Lyrical
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • ADA Grade 4 Tap
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • ADA Bronze Star Tap
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Studio 3

  • RAD Grade 5 Ballet
    3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • RAD Primary Ballet
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • RAD Grade 3 Ballet
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Studio 4

  • ADA Primary Tap
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • ADA Grade 3 Tap
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Teen Contemporary/Lyrical
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Studio 5

  • Boys Level 1 Tap/Jazz
    3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Boys Level 2 Tap/Jazz
    4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
ADA Primary Tap
JC
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
ADA Grade 3 Tap
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
ADA Grade 4 Tap
JC
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
ADA Bronze Star Tap
JC
7:15 pm
8:15 pm

Studio 2

  • ADA Grade 4 Tap
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • ADA Bronze Star Tap
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Studio 4

  • ADA Primary Tap
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • ADA Grade 3 Tap
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
10:00 am
10:45 am

Studio 1

  • Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
Teen Contemporary/Lyrical
KR
6:15 pm
7:15 pm

Studio 4

  • Teen Contemporary/Lyrical
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
10yrs E-Team Lyrical
DE
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
12yrs E-Team Lyrical
KR
5:15 pm
6:15 pm

Studio 1

  • 10yrs E-Team Lyrical
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

Studio 2

  • 12yrs E-Team Lyrical
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
Boys Level 1 Tap/Jazz
BM
3:45 pm
5:15 pm

Boys Level 2 Tap/Jazz
BM
4:15 pm
5:45 pm
Pre-Primary Jazz
KR
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Studio 2

  • Pre-Primary Jazz
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Studio 5

  • Boys Level 1 Tap/Jazz
    3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Boys Level 2 Tap/Jazz
    4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
10/12yrs Jazz Technique
DE
6:15 pm
7:15 pm

Studio 1

  • 10/12yrs Jazz Technique
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
Teen Contemporary/Lyrical
KR
6:15 pm
7:15 pm

Studio 4

  • Teen Contemporary/Lyrical
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
Mini Movers
9:15 am
10:00 am

Studio 1

  • Mini Movers
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
RAD Grade 5 Ballet
3:45 pm
5:15 pm
RAD Grade 4 Ballet
KM
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
RAD Primary Ballet
KM
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
RAD Grade 3 Ballet
KM
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
KM
7:15 pm
8:30 pm

Studio 1

  • RAD Grade 4 Ballet
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
    7:15 pm - 8:30 pm

Studio 3

  • RAD Grade 5 Ballet
    3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • RAD Primary Ballet
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • RAD Grade 3 Ballet
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 Studio 5
Boys Level 1 Tap/Jazz
BM
3:45 pm
5:15 pm

Boys Level 2 Tap/Jazz
BM
4:15 pm
5:45 pm

Studio 5

  • Boys Level 1 Tap/Jazz
    3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Boys Level 2 Tap/Jazz
    4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
No events hours available!
No events available!

WEDNESDAY

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Boys Only Hip Hop
JS
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
10yrs E-Team Tap
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
8yrs & Under Musical Theatre
MB
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Junior Contemporary/Lyrical
KR
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Acrobatics 2
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
12/15yrs E-Team Tap
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
6-8yrs E-Team Jazz
KR
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
10yrs & Under Musical Theatre
MB
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Acrobatics 3
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
10yrs E-Team Jazz
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
12yrs & Under Musical Theatre
MB
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
12yrs & Under E-Team Acrobatics
6:45 pm
7:45 pm

Studio 1

  • Boys Only Hip Hop
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Acrobatics 2
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Acrobatics 3
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • 12yrs & Under E-Team Acrobatics
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Studio 2

  • 10yrs E-Team Tap
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • 12/15yrs E-Team Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • 10yrs E-Team Jazz
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Studio 3

  • 8yrs & Under Musical Theatre
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • 6-8yrs E-Team Jazz
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • 12yrs & Under Musical Theatre
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Studio 4

  • Junior Contemporary/Lyrical
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • 10yrs & Under Musical Theatre
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Acrobatics 2
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Acrobatics 3
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
12yrs & Under E-Team Acrobatics
6:45 pm
7:45 pm

Studio 1

  • Acrobatics 2
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Acrobatics 3
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • 12yrs & Under E-Team Acrobatics
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Junior Contemporary/Lyrical
KR
3:45 pm
4:45 pm

Studio 4

  • Junior Contemporary/Lyrical
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
12yrs & Under E-Team Acrobatics
6:45 pm
7:45 pm

Studio 1

  • 12yrs & Under E-Team Acrobatics
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
6-8yrs E-Team Jazz
KR
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
10yrs E-Team Jazz
5:45 pm
6:45 pm

Studio 2

  • 10yrs E-Team Jazz
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Studio 3

  • 6-8yrs E-Team Jazz
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
10yrs E-Team Tap
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
12/15yrs E-Team Tap
4:45 pm
5:45 pm

Studio 2

  • 10yrs E-Team Tap
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • 12/15yrs E-Team Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Boys Only Hip Hop
JS
3:45 pm
4:45 pm

Studio 1

  • Boys Only Hip Hop
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Junior Contemporary/Lyrical
KR
3:45 pm
4:45 pm

Studio 4

  • Junior Contemporary/Lyrical
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
8yrs & Under Musical Theatre
MB
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
10yrs & Under Musical Theatre
MB
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
12yrs & Under Musical Theatre
MB
5:45 pm
6:45 pm

Studio 3

  • 8yrs & Under Musical Theatre
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • 12yrs & Under Musical Theatre
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Studio 4

  • 10yrs & Under Musical Theatre
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

THURSDAY

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
9:15 am
10:00 am
Mini Movers
10:00 am
10:45 am
8yrs & Under Beginner Acrobatics
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
8yrs & Under Primary Lyrical
KR
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
Primary Jazz
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
Boys Junior Breakdance
GG
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Senior E-Team Acrobatics
BN
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
8yrs & Under Beginner Hip Hop
AC
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
RAD Grade 4 Ballet
DE
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Boys Advanced Breakdance
GG
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
12yrs & Under Hip Hop
AC
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
RAD Grade 5 Ballet
5:45 pm
7:00 pm
Stretch for Dancers
TZ
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Senior E-Team Lyrical
DE
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Studio 1

  • Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Mini Movers
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • 8yrs & Under Beginner Acrobatics
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Senior E-Team Acrobatics
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Stretch for Dancers
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Senior E-Team Lyrical
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Studio 2

  • 8yrs & Under Primary Lyrical
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
  • 8yrs & Under Beginner Hip Hop
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • 12yrs & Under Hip Hop
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Studio 3

  • Primary Jazz
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
  • RAD Grade 4 Ballet
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • RAD Grade 5 Ballet
    5:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Studio 4

  • Boys Junior Breakdance
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Boys Advanced Breakdance
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
8yrs & Under Beginner Acrobatics
3:45 pm
4:45 pm

Studio 1

  • 8yrs & Under Beginner Acrobatics
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
9:15 am
10:00 am

Studio 1

  • Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Boys Junior Breakdance
GG
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Boys Advanced Breakdance
GG
5:15 pm
6:15 pm

Studio 4

  • Boys Junior Breakdance
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Boys Advanced Breakdance
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Senior E-Team Acrobatics
BN
4:45 pm
5:45 pm

Studio 1

  • Senior E-Team Acrobatics
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Senior E-Team Lyrical
DE
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Studio 1

  • Senior E-Team Lyrical
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
8yrs & Under Beginner Hip Hop
AC
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
12yrs & Under Hip Hop
AC
5:45 pm
6:45 pm

Studio 2

  • 8yrs & Under Beginner Hip Hop
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • 12yrs & Under Hip Hop
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Primary Jazz
4:00 pm
4:45 pm

Studio 3

  • Primary Jazz
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
8yrs & Under Primary Lyrical
KR
4:00 pm
4:45 pm

Studio 2

  • 8yrs & Under Primary Lyrical
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Mini Movers
10:00 am
10:45 am

Studio 1

  • Mini Movers
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
RAD Grade 4 Ballet
DE
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
RAD Grade 5 Ballet
5:45 pm
7:00 pm

Studio 3

  • RAD Grade 4 Ballet
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • RAD Grade 5 Ballet
    5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Stretch for Dancers
TZ
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Studio 1

  • Stretch for Dancers
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

FRIDAY

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Boys Level 3/4 Jazz
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
RAD Intermediate Ballet
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
RAD Advanced Foundation
DE
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
12yrs & Under Singing
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Boys Only E-Team Tap
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
RAD Grade 2 Ballet
KM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
10/12yrs Jazz Technique
DE
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Senior Singing & Musical Theatre
CM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Boys Advanced Tap
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
RAD Grade 4 Ballet
KM
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
15yrs E-Team Jazz
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
MB
6:30 pm
7:45 pm
Adult Jazz
MB
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
RAD Advanced 1
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
Teen Beginner Street Tap
BM
7:30 pm
8:30 pm

Studio 1

  • RAD Intermediate Ballet
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • RAD Grade 2 Ballet
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • RAD Grade 4 Ballet
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • RAD Advanced 1
    7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Studio 2

  • Boys Level 3/4 Jazz
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Boys Only E-Team Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Boys Advanced Tap
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • 15yrs E-Team Jazz
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Teen Beginner Street Tap
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Studio 3

  • RAD Advanced Foundation
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • 10/12yrs Jazz Technique
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
    6:30 pm - 7:45 pm

Studio 4

  • 12yrs & Under Singing
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Senior Singing & Musical Theatre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Adult Jazz
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
15yrs E-Team Jazz
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Studio 2

  • 15yrs E-Team Jazz
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Boys Only E-Team Tap
4:45 pm
5:45 pm

Studio 2

  • Boys Only E-Team Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Boys Level 3/4 Jazz
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Adult Jazz
MB
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Studio 2

  • Boys Level 3/4 Jazz
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm

Studio 4

  • Adult Jazz
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
10/12yrs Jazz Technique
DE
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Studio 3

  • 10/12yrs Jazz Technique
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Senior Singing & Musical Theatre
CM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Studio 4

  • Senior Singing & Musical Theatre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
RAD Intermediate Ballet
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
RAD Advanced Foundation
DE
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
RAD Grade 2 Ballet
KM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
RAD Grade 4 Ballet
KM
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
MB
6:30 pm
7:45 pm
RAD Advanced 1
7:30 pm
9:00 pm

Studio 1

  • RAD Intermediate Ballet
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • RAD Grade 2 Ballet
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • RAD Grade 4 Ballet
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • RAD Advanced 1
    7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Studio 3

  • RAD Advanced Foundation
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • RAD Intermeadiate Foundation
    6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
12yrs & Under Singing
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Senior Singing & Musical Theatre
CM
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Studio 4

  • 12yrs & Under Singing
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Senior Singing & Musical Theatre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Teen Beginner Street Tap
BM
7:30 pm
8:30 pm

Studio 2

  • Teen Beginner Street Tap
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Boys Level 3/4 Jazz
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Boys Advanced Tap
5:45 pm
6:30 pm

Studio 2

  • Boys Level 3/4 Jazz
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Boys Advanced Tap
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
No events hours available!
No events available!

SATURDAY

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Mini Movers
8:30 am
9:15 am
Pre-Primary Jazz
8:30 am
9:15 am

Primary Jazz
9:10 am
10:00 am
Senior Jazz Technique
9:00 am
10:00 am
Junior Stretch/Conditioning
9:00 am
10:00 am
Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
9:15 am
10:00 am
Pre-Primary Ballet
10:00 am
10:45 am
Junior Production Team
BM
10:00 am
11:00 am
Senior Stretch/Conditioning
10:00 am
11:00 am
RAD Primary Ballet
KR
10:00 am
11:00 am
Senior Open Turns & Leaps
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12yrs E-Team Jazz
BM
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12yrs & Over Ballet/Lyrical
11:00 am
12:00 pm
RAD Grade 1 Ballet
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Junior Open Jazz
KR
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Mini Production Team
DE
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Senior Production Team
BM
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
RAD Grade 2 Ballet
DE
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
20yrs E-Team Jazz
BM
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
12yrs E-Team Hip Hop
AR
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
RAD Grade 3 Ballet
DE
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Teen Open Jazz
AR
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
Senior E-Team Tap
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
Senior Advanced Hip Hop
AR
3:30 pm
4:30 pm

Studio 1

  • Mini Movers
    8:30 am - 9:15 am
  • Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Pre-Primary Ballet
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Senior Open Turns & Leaps
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Senior Production Team
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • 20yrs E-Team Jazz
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Teen Open Jazz
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Senior Advanced Hip Hop
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Studio 2

  • Senior Jazz Technique
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Junior Production Team
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • 12yrs E-Team Jazz
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Junior Open Jazz
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • 12yrs E-Team Hip Hop
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Senior E-Team Tap
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Studio 3

  • Junior Stretch/Conditioning
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Senior Stretch/Conditioning
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • 12yrs & Over Ballet/Lyrical
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Mini Production Team
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • RAD Grade 2 Ballet
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • RAD Grade 3 Ballet
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Studio 4

  • Pre-Primary Jazz
    8:30 am - 9:15 am
  • Primary Jazz
    9:10 am - 10:00 am
  • RAD Primary Ballet
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • RAD Grade 1 Ballet
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
9:15 am
10:00 am
Pre-Primary Ballet
10:00 am
10:45 am
12yrs & Over Ballet/Lyrical
11:00 am
12:00 pm

Studio 1

  • Itsy Bitsy Ballerinas
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Pre-Primary Ballet
    10:00 am - 10:45 am

Studio 3

  • 12yrs & Over Ballet/Lyrical
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
12yrs E-Team Hip Hop
AR
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Senior Advanced Hip Hop
AR
3:30 pm
4:30 pm

Studio 1

  • Senior Advanced Hip Hop
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Studio 2

  • 12yrs E-Team Hip Hop
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
12yrs E-Team Jazz
BM
11:00 am
12:00 pm
20yrs E-Team Jazz
BM
1:30 pm
2:30 pm

Studio 1

  • 20yrs E-Team Jazz
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Studio 2

  • 12yrs E-Team Jazz
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Senior E-Team Tap
2:30 pm
3:30 pm

Studio 2

  • Senior E-Team Tap
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Pre-Primary Jazz
8:30 am
9:15 am

Primary Jazz
9:10 am
10:00 am
Junior Open Jazz
KR
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Teen Open Jazz
AR
2:30 pm
3:30 pm

Studio 1

  • Teen Open Jazz
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Studio 2

  • Junior Open Jazz
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Studio 4

  • Pre-Primary Jazz
    8:30 am - 9:15 am
  • Primary Jazz
    9:10 am - 10:00 am
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Senior Jazz Technique
9:00 am
10:00 am

Studio 2

  • Senior Jazz Technique
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
12yrs & Over Ballet/Lyrical
11:00 am
12:00 pm

Studio 3

  • 12yrs & Over Ballet/Lyrical
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Mini Movers
8:30 am
9:15 am

Studio 1

  • Mini Movers
    8:30 am - 9:15 am
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Junior Production Team
BM
10:00 am
11:00 am
Mini Production Team
DE
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Senior Production Team
BM
12:30 pm
1:30 pm

Studio 1

  • Senior Production Team
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Studio 2

  • Junior Production Team
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Studio 3

  • Mini Production Team
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
RAD Primary Ballet
KR
10:00 am
11:00 am
RAD Grade 1 Ballet
11:00 am
12:00 pm
RAD Grade 2 Ballet
DE
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
RAD Grade 3 Ballet
DE
2:00 pm
3:00 pm

Studio 3

  • RAD Grade 2 Ballet
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • RAD Grade 3 Ballet
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Studio 4

  • RAD Primary Ballet
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • RAD Grade 1 Ballet
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Junior Stretch/Conditioning
9:00 am
10:00 am
Senior Stretch/Conditioning
10:00 am
11:00 am

Studio 3

  • Junior Stretch/Conditioning
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Senior Stretch/Conditioning
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
No events hours available!
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
Senior Open Turns & Leaps
11:00 am
12:00 pm

Studio 1

  • Senior Open Turns & Leaps
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
No events available!